Tuesday, December 29, 2009

ThE LiFe AnD TiMeS... EpIsOdE 1



The New Year is comming up fast and u all know what that means...AK-47, 9mms, sawed off shotties, and AR15s goinoff and having the bullets and shell cases rain down on us..aaahhhhhh i cant wait. But fa real i never really understoodjus shootin guns all randomly in the air?!? I mean what yall tryin to shoot down...UFOs?!?(even if that was the case there technology is far to advanced for our lil guns to even put a mark on there ships..there for pissing them offand then having them come down and blow up your house or even the fuckin state! did you even see Independents Day?!?..but thats a whole other subject) I know people wanna bring the new year in with a bang but damn..why waste the ammo on (UFO's) clouds? Insted throw a party (like i will) invite a some ladys over and few of your friends pop bottles and bra some straps and bring in the New year on a better note..some of you try that for a change. These are jus my thoughts..not yours
Till then Peace!!

4 comments:

Ladi Elle said...

I like your philosophy! Lol!

Delon "D.DIDDY" said...

lol yeaahhhh jus tryin to offer some kind of change to people this new year!

Ladi Elle said...

I dig it! Spread love and flyness to the world...Lmao!

Delon "D.DIDDY" said...

im tryin lol one post at a time !!