Tuesday, March 23, 2010

What The Fuck Man!:Big Bear - Doin Thangs!


Ok....now ive seen some fucked up CD covers but this shit tops it lol..it kinda reminds me of them old Master P and Hot Boyz CD covers wit all that money and diamonds everywere...but in this case this dudes got bears drinkin and smokin havin a good ol time...no girls..no money..jus bears..and him...Doin Thangs lol shouts out to http://kaybilog.blogspot.com/ for the cover.

4 comments:

Scootie McB said...

LMFAO!!!!! WTF!!!!

Delon "D.DIDDY" said...

yes dude I know lol

Dbrown said...

LMAO

Delon "D.DIDDY" said...

lol yo but did you peep how his name was in honey doe!!